?

Log in

Stfu, bitch.
RECENT SHIT 
16th-Sep-2005 03:07 pm(no subject)
This community is like, dead times 23890147289. We should have like weekly contests or something to keep this place alive XD
18th-Aug-2005 03:37 pm(no subject)
Lalalala *spams* I'm bored so I'm going to spam :D
17th-Aug-2005 10:58 am - GOF!DRACOGOF!DRACOGOF!DRACO
Marion Cotillard


OMGOMGOMGOMG POA!HAIR!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! OMGOMGOMGOMG!!!!!!!!!!!

But why is he parting his hair on the side now? :(
15th-Aug-2005 10:25 pm - FRANK IS HOT
Marion Cotillard
LET'S PLAY FIND HARRY, HERMIONE, AND RONCollapse )

So far, I've got 3 Harry, 2 Hermione, 1 Ron. :P

As well as Willy Wonka, Nemo, and a horsey.

EDIT: OMG, I just found a picture that was used twice. :( How depressing.
15th-Aug-2005 04:03 pm - GoF!Draco
Marion Cotillard
GoF!DracoCollapse )

OMGOMGOMGOMGOMG YESSSSSSSSSSSSSSSS. WE FINALLY FOUNDDD HIMMMMMM.

By the way, this community is like. Dead. :P
13th-Aug-2005 06:46 pm(no subject)
[lookbook] it's caprisi at its finest







Digital1Dreams: cause ILEP is coming soon ;D
Digital1Dreams: RIGHT?
roorocks1801: no one cares about it anyway
Digital1Dreams: I care
roorocks1801: yeah but it's no use posting :P

PROVE HER WRONG PLEASE
11th-Aug-2005 01:08 pm(no subject)
Some girl e-mailed me yesterday (How she got my e-mail I have no idea) saying 'I know more bout green day than u do and i know that mike's name is mike drint not dirnt'

I was like, 'um, no'
10th-Aug-2005 11:23 am(no subject)
Ktwinkley_stars
Popular interests among kt_stars's friends
1. neopets (18) 11. photography (6)
2. music (10) 12. movies (6)
3. friends (9) 13. books (6)
4. msn (7) 14. icons (6)
5. harry potter (7) 15. aim (6)
6. internet (7) 16. love (5)
7. chatting (7) 17. guys (5)
8. reading (6) 18. swimming (5)
9. computers (6) 19. sleeping (5)
10. cyn for president (6) 20. rock (5)
Interests gestalt
My most interesting friend is endlesscalamity who has 17 of these interests,
followed by jazzsaxgod (16), horn (13) and dimcolor (13).
Normality Index
My friends are 115.75% normal.
Analyze me !
Username:
Popular interests created by _imran_
10th-Aug-2005 12:41 am(no subject)
Ktwinkley_stars
Rofl xD I'm slow, O.O;; Just learnt how to post here
This page was loaded Feb 20th 2017, 10:44 am GMT.